skip navigation

Calendar Month List

« January 2020 »

  • Jan
  • 15
Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) (West Rink)
  • Wednesday, 9:45pm MST-11:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 16
Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 5:15am MST-6:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Breakfast Club - Skills - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Thursday, 6:00am MST-7:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Breakfast Club - Skills - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 6:30am MST-8:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Thursday, 7:15am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 9:00am MST-10:30am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 17
Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Friday, 6:15am MST-7:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 6:30am MST-8:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 7:15am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 8:15am MST-9:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 9:15am MST-11:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 18
Edge Class - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8U - Advanced Gray (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8U - Advanced Gray Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Girls Club (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MST-10:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls Club Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Little Rookies- INTRO / Mile High Mites session 1 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MST-10:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Little Rookies- INTRO / Mile High Mites session 1 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Jr. Rookies/Mile High Mites session 2 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:00am MST-10:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr. Rookies/Mile High Mites session 2 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 19
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (West Rink)
  • Sunday, 5:45am MST-8:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Figure Skating Camp - Lisa Landon (East Rink)
  • Sunday, 7:00am MST-5:15pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Figure Skating Camp - Lisa Landon Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Squirt / PW / Bantam Selects - Practice (West Rink)
  • Sunday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Squirt / PW / Bantam Selects - Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Development League - Practice (West Rink)
  • Sunday, 9:15am MST-10:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Development League - Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Stick & Pucks (pucks not provided) (West Rink)
  • Sunday, 11:30am MST-12:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Stick & Pucks (pucks not provided) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 20
Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) (West Rink)
  • Monday, 1:00am MST-2:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) (West Rink)
  • Monday, 2:00am MST-3:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) (West Rink)
  • Monday, 3:00am MST-4:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) (West Rink)
  • Monday, 4:00am MST-5:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Monday, 6:15am MST-7:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 21
Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker (East Rink)
  • Tuesday, 5:15am MST-6:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Tuesday, 6:15am MST-7:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Tuesday, 6:30am MST-8:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Tuesday, 7:15am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Tuesday, 9:00am MST-10:30am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 22
Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 (West Rink)
  • Wednesday, 1:00am MST-2:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) (East Rink)
  • Wednesday, 1:00am MST-2:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 (West Rink)
  • Wednesday, 2:00am MST-3:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) (East Rink)
  • Wednesday, 2:00am MST-3:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 (West Rink)
  • Wednesday, 3:00am MST-4:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 23
Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 1:00am MST-2:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 3:00am MST-4:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 4:00am MST-5:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 5:15am MST-6:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Breakfast Club - Skills - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Thursday, 6:00am MST-7:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Breakfast Club - Skills - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 24
Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Friday, 6:15am MST-7:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 6:30am MST-8:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 7:15am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 8:15am MST-9:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 9:15am MST-11:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 25
Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:30am MST-7:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite (8u) Intermediate Game Day - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:00am MST-8:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite (8u) Intermediate Game Day - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Edge Class - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite Advanced Practice (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite Advanced Practice Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Girls Club (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MST-10:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls Club Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 26
Sunday C2 League - start 1/12/20 (East Rink)
  • Sunday, 12:00am MST-1:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sunday C2 League - start 1/12/20 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Sunday D League (West Rink)
  • Sunday, 12:00am MST-1:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sunday D League Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Sunday C2 League - start 1/12/20 (East Rink)
  • Sunday, 1:00am MST-2:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sunday C2 League - start 1/12/20 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Sunday D League (West Rink)
  • Sunday, 1:00am MST-2:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sunday D League Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Sunday C2 League - start 1/12/20 (East Rink)
  • Sunday, 2:00am MST-3:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sunday C2 League - start 1/12/20 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 27
Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) (West Rink)
  • Monday, 1:00am MST-2:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) (West Rink)
  • Monday, 2:00am MST-3:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) (West Rink)
  • Monday, 3:00am MST-4:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) (West Rink)
  • Monday, 4:00am MST-5:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monday B League - UPPER (start 12/16/19) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker (West Rink)
  • Monday, 5:15am MST-6:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 28
Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Tuesday, 6:15am MST-7:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Tuesday, 6:30am MST-8:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Tuesday, 7:15am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Tuesday, 9:00am MST-10:30am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Tuesday, 9:15am MST-11:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 29
Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 (West Rink)
  • Wednesday, 1:00am MST-2:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) (East Rink)
  • Wednesday, 1:00am MST-2:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 (West Rink)
  • Wednesday, 2:00am MST-3:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) (East Rink)
  • Wednesday, 2:00am MST-3:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Weeknight C League - (Start 12/3/19) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 (West Rink)
  • Wednesday, 3:00am MST-4:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Tuesday E1 Novice - starts 12/17/19 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 30
Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 5:15am MST-6:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Lewis Palmer HS - Practice - Nick Baker Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Breakfast Club - Skills - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Thursday, 6:00am MST-7:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Breakfast Club - Skills - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 6:30am MST-8:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Thursday, 7:15am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Thursday, 9:00am MST-10:30am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
  • Jan
  • 31
Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Friday, 6:15am MST-7:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 6:30am MST-8:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 7:15am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 8:15am MST-9:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 9:15am MST-11:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule