skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Oct 30, 2021 »

Edge Class - Youth (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:45am MDT-8:15am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Youth Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8 & Under - Intermediate Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:30am MDT-8:30am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8 & Under - Intermediate Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
Girls' Club (ALL ages) (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:30am MDT-9:30am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls' Club (ALL ages) Resource Name: West Rink Class Size: 30
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8 & Under - Advanced Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:30am MDT-9:30am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8 & Under - Advanced Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
Jr Rookies Skills (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:45am MDT-10:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr Rookies Skills Resource Name: East Rink Class Size: 70
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Squirt Select vs CO 14ers (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:45am MDT-10:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Squirt Select vs CO 14ers Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - PW Select vs Arapahoe Maize (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:00am MDT-12:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - PW Select vs Arapahoe Maize Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8 & Under - Beginner Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:00am MDT-12:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8 & Under - Beginner Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8 & Under - Intermediate Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm MDT-1:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8 & Under - Intermediate Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
10u B Gray / Bantam Select Practice (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:15pm MDT-1:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u B Gray / Bantam Select Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
LTS / LTT Group Class (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MDT-1:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: LTS / LTT Group Class Resource Name: East Rink Class Size: 50
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
LTS Christmas Show - Practice (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:45pm MDT-2:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: LTS Christmas Show - Practice Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
LTS Christmas Show - Practice (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:45pm MDT-2:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: LTS Christmas Show - Practice Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule 
10u B White vs Arvada Black (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:30pm MDT-3:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u B White vs Arvada Black Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): Home  Schedule  MIR Schedule