skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Feb 29, 2020 »

Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:30am MST-7:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Edge Class - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Development League - Practice (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Development League - Practice Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Girls Club (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MST-10:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls Club Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Little Rookies- INTRO - Al Pedersen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MST-9:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Little Rookies- INTRO - Al Pedersen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Jr. Rookies 1 & 2 - Al Pedersen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:45am MST-10:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr. Rookies 1 & 2 - Al Pedersen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
CCYHL Playoffs - Paula Harvey CCYHL (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:30am MST-7:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: CCYHL Playoffs - Paula Harvey CCYHL Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8U - Beginner - Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:00am MST-12:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8U - Beginner - Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8U - Intermediate / Advanced (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm MST-1:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8U - Intermediate / Advanced Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Learn To Skate - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MST-2:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Learn To Skate - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
CCYHL Playoffs - Paula Harvey CCYHL (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:45pm MST-8:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: CCYHL Playoffs - Paula Harvey CCYHL Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Pickup (respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:00pm MST-10:15pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Pickup (respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Broomball - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15pm MST-10:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Broomball - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule