skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Oct 17, 2020 »

Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:30am MDT-7:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
10u B White Practice (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:45am MDT-7:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u B White Practice Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Edge Class - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MDT-9:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8u Evals (2012 Birth Year) (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MDT-9:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8u Evals (2012 Birth Year) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Jr Rookies Skills (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:45am MDT-10:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr Rookies Skills Resource Name: East Rink Class Size: 50
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u AAA Practice (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:30am MDT-11:30am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u AAA Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8u Evals (2013 Birth Year) (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:00am MDT-12:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8u Evals (2013 Birth Year) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
10u AA Practice (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:45am MDT-12:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u AA Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8u Evals (2014-2016 Birth Years) (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm MDT-1:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8u Evals (2014-2016 Birth Years) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
LTS / LTT Group Class (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MDT-1:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: LTS / LTT Group Class Resource Name: East Rink Class Size: 50
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
LTS Practice (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:45pm MDT-2:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: LTS Practice Resource Name: East Rink Class Size: 50
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Development League Squirt - Practice (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:45pm MDT-2:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Development League Squirt - Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
14u AA vs Arvada Gold (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:30pm MDT-4:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 14u AA vs Arvada Gold Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage 10U In House - Rampage vs Woodland Park (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 3:00pm MDT-4:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage 10U In House - Rampage vs Woodland Park Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
10u B Navy vs Arapahoe Maize (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:15pm MDT-5:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u B Navy vs Arapahoe Maize Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
14u B Grey vs Littleton Red (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:15pm MDT-5:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 14u B Grey vs Littleton Red Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
14u B White vs Littleton Black (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 5:30pm MDT-6:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 14u B White vs Littleton Black Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u B Grey vs Arvada Black (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 5:45pm MDT-7:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u B Grey vs Arvada Black Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u A vs Arvada (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:00pm MDT-8:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u A vs Arvada Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Bantam 14U vs Arapahoe Maize (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:15pm MDT-8:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Bantam 14U vs Arapahoe Maize Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Ranger Hockey vs Rampart (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:30pm MDT-10:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Ranger Hockey vs Rampart Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Private Rental - Avs Warriors (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:30pm MDT-10:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Private Rental - Avs Warriors Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule