skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Jan 25, 2020 »

Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:30am MST-7:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Edge Class - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8U - Advanced - Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8U - Advanced - Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Girls Club (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MST-10:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls Club Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Little Rookies- INTRO/Mile High Mites (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MST-10:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Little Rookies- INTRO/Mile High Mites Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Jr. Rookies 1 & 2/Mile High mites (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:00am MST-10:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr. Rookies 1 & 2/Mile High mites Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
14u B vs Arapahoe Navy (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:30am MST-11:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 14u B vs Arapahoe Navy Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8U - Beginner - Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:00am MST-12:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8U - Beginner - Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u B vs Arvada Black (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm MST-1:15pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u B vs Arvada Black Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage Mite 8U - Intermediate (ALL teams) - Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm MST-1:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage Mite 8U - Intermediate (ALL teams) - Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Learn To Skate - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MST-2:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Learn To Skate - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
10u A Navy vs Littleton Red (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:30pm MST-2:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u A Navy vs Littleton Red Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Public Ice Skating (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:30pm MST-4:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Public Ice Skating Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Squirt Selects vs Arapahoe Maize (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:45pm MST-3:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Squirt Selects vs Arapahoe Maize Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - PW Selects vs Tigers Black (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:00pm MST-5:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - PW Selects vs Tigers Black Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
16u A vs Hyland Hills Orange (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:15pm MST-5:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 16u A vs Hyland Hills Orange Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u B vs Arvada Black (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 5:15pm MST-6:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u B vs Arvada Black Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
10u AA vs Littleton (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:00pm MST-7:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u AA vs Littleton Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Develeopment League - Practice (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:45pm MST-7:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Develeopment League - Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u AA vs Littleton Black (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:15pm MST-8:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u AA vs Littleton Black Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Pickup (respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00pm MST-9:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Pickup (respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Pickup (respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:45pm MST-10:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Pickup (respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule