skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Jun 15, 2019 »

Tryout Goalie Session II (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MDT-9:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Tryout Goalie Session II Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:00am MDT-10:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Little Rookies - Intro (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MDT-9:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Little Rookies - Intro Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Jr. Rookies - Al Pedersen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:45am MDT-10:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr. Rookies - Al Pedersen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Girls Club - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:15am MDT-11:15am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls Club - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
18u Tryout Session III - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:00am MDT-12:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 18u Tryout Session III - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Sherman Private - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:30am MDT-12:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sherman Private - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
15u/16u Tryout Game 5 - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:45pm MDT-1:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 15u/16u Tryout Game 5 - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MDT-2:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
15u/16u Tryout Game 6 - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:00pm MDT-3:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 15u/16u Tryout Game 6 - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
18u Tryout Session IV - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:00pm MDT-5:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 18u Tryout Session IV - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
15u/16u Tryout Game 7 - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 5:45pm MDT-6:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 15u/16u Tryout Game 7 - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
15u/16u Tryout Game 8 - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:00pm MDT-8:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 15u/16u Tryout Game 8 - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Pickup - Respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:15pm MDT-9:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Pickup - Respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule