skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Fri Apr 26, 2019 »

Youth Breakfast Club (West Rink)
  • Friday, 6:15am MDT-7:15am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Youth Breakfast Club Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 6:30am MDT-8:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
MHA - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 7:15am MDT-9:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: MHA - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 8:15am MDT-9:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
MHA - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 9:15am MDT-11:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: MHA - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 10:00am MDT-11:30am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 11:45am MDT-1:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
MHA - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 1:30pm MDT-2:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: MHA - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 1:30pm MDT-3:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Learn to Skate - Assisted Practice - Jessica Allen (West Rink)
  • Friday, 3:00pm MDT-3:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Learn to Skate - Assisted Practice - Jessica Allen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 3:15pm MDT-4:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Goalie Session - Ryan Massa (West Rink)
  • Friday, 4:00pm MDT-5:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Goalie Session - Ryan Massa Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Hockey Private - Bingham - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (East Rink)
  • Friday, 4:45pm MDT-5:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Hockey Private - Bingham - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
High Plains - Scott Sheehan (East Rink)
  • Friday, 6:00pm MDT-10:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: High Plains - Scott Sheehan Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
The Ascent Church - Skating / Broomball (East Rink)
  • Friday, 10:30pm MDT-12:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: The Ascent Church - Skating / Broomball Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule