skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Apr 20, 2019 »

Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:00am MDT-10:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Little Rookies - Intro (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MDT-9:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Little Rookies - Intro Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Jr. Rookies - Al Pedersen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:45am MDT-10:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr. Rookies - Al Pedersen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Girls Club - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:15am MDT-11:15am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls Club - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Spring League - Ages 5-9 - Al Pedersen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:00am MDT-12:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Spring League - Ages 5-9 - Al Pedersen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Squirt Spring / Summer - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:30am MDT-12:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Squirt Spring / Summer - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Spring League - Ages 10-14- Al Pedersen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm MDT-1:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Spring League - Ages 10-14- Al Pedersen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
PeeWee Spring / Summer - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:45pm MDT-1:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: PeeWee Spring / Summer - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MDT-2:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Bantam Spring / Summer - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:00pm MDT-3:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Bantam Spring / Summer - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Public Ice Skating (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:30pm MDT-4:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Public Ice Skating Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
16U / 18U Spring and Summer - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 3:15pm MDT-4:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 16U / 18U Spring and Summer - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
High Plains - Scott Sheehan (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:15pm MDT-8:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: High Plains - Scott Sheehan Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Stick & Pucks (pucks not provided) (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:45pm MDT-6:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Stick & Pucks (pucks not provided) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Pickup - Respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:30pm MDT-9:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Pickup - Respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule