skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Mar 23, 2019 »

Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:30am MDT-8:30am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:00am MDT-10:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Little Rookies - Intro (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MDT-9:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Little Rookies - Intro Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Jr. Rookies 1 & 2 (Week #9-final session/BONUS week) (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:45am MDT-10:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr. Rookies 1 & 2 (Week #9-final session/BONUS week) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Spring Team ID Camp (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:15am MDT-11:15am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Spring Team ID Camp Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Spring Team ID Camp (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:30am MDT-12:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Spring Team ID Camp Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Spring Team ID Camp (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:45pm MDT-1:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Spring Team ID Camp Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MDT-2:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Girls Club - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:45pm MDT-2:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls Club - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Public Ice Skating (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:30pm MDT-4:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Public Ice Skating Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Spring Team ID Camp (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 3:00pm MDT-4:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Spring Team ID Camp Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage 8U Intermediate - Year End Round Round Tourney - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:15pm MDT-8:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage 8U Intermediate - Year End Round Round Tourney - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Spring Team ID Camp (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:15pm MDT-5:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Spring Team ID Camp Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Spring Team ID Camp (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 5:30pm MDT-6:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Spring Team ID Camp Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule