skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Fri Feb 22, 2019 »

Youth Breakfast Club (West Rink)
  • Friday, 6:15am MST-7:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Youth Breakfast Club Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 6:30am MST-8:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
MHA - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 7:15am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: MHA - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 8:15am MST-9:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
MHA - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 9:15am MST-11:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: MHA - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 10:00am MST-11:30am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul (West Rink)
  • Friday, 11:15am MST-12:15pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 11:45am MST-1:15pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Goalies Session - Ryan Massa - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Friday, 12:15pm MST-1:15pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Goalies Session - Ryan Massa - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
MHA - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 1:30pm MST-2:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: MHA - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 1:30pm MST-3:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Learn to Skate - Assisted Practice - Jessica Allen (West Rink)
  • Friday, 3:00pm MST-3:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Learn to Skate - Assisted Practice - Jessica Allen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 3:15pm MST-4:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: THE Skating Academy - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Goalie Session - Ryan Massa - Al Pedersen (West Rink)
  • Friday, 3:45pm MST-4:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Goalie Session - Ryan Massa - Al Pedersen Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
10u Silver / Mite Int / Mite Adv Practice (West Rink)
  • Friday, 4:45pm MST-5:45pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u Silver / Mite Int / Mite Adv Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite Beginner Practice - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (East Rink)
  • Friday, 5:00pm MST-6:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite Beginner Practice - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Bull Club (555-655pm) (West Rink)
  • Friday, 6:00pm MST-7:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Bull Club (555-655pm) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite 2010 Birth Years (East Rink)
  • Friday, 6:00pm MST-7:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite 2010 Birth Years Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Bull Club (705-805pm) (West Rink)
  • Friday, 7:00pm MST-8:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Bull Club (705-805pm) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u B Navy vs Hyland Hills Black - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (East Rink)
  • Friday, 7:15pm MST-8:15pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u B Navy vs Hyland Hills Black - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Bantam B Navy vs Foothills (West Rink)
  • Friday, 8:15pm MST-9:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Bantam B Navy vs Foothills Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
RAD - Ice Skating - Susan Pappas (East Rink)
  • Friday, 9:00pm MST-11:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: RAD - Ice Skating - Susan Pappas Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule