skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Dec 7, 2019 »

Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:30am MST-7:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Sled Hockey - Jerry DeVaul Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite Advanced Practice (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MST-9:00am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite Advanced Practice Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Girls Club (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MST-10:15am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls Club Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Little Rookies - Intro (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MST-9:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Little Rookies - Intro Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Jr. Rookies - Al Pedersen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:45am MST-10:45am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr. Rookies - Al Pedersen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
18u A vs Arapahoe Maize (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:30am MST-11:30am MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 18u A vs Arapahoe Maize Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite Beginner Practice (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:00am MST-12:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite Beginner Practice Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u AA vs Hyland Hills - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:45am MST-1:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u AA vs Hyland Hills - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite Intermediate - Game Day (ALL Teams) (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm MST-1:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite Intermediate - Game Day (ALL Teams) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MST-2:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House Select - Squirt / PW / Bantam - Practice (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MST-2:15pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House Select - Squirt / PW / Bantam - Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Public Ice Skating (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:30pm MST-4:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Public Ice Skating Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Development League Game - Black vs Red (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:30pm MST-3:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Development League Game - Black vs Red Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Development League Game - Green vs Yellow (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 3:30pm MST-4:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Development League Game - Green vs Yellow Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u A Gray vs BHC Black (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:15pm MST-5:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u A Gray vs BHC Black Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
14u AAA vs Littleton 15u AA (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:45pm MST-6:15pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 14u AAA vs Littleton 15u AA Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u A Navy vs COS Tigers (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 5:45pm MST-7:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u A Navy vs COS Tigers Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
10u B Navy vs Arvada Gold (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:30pm MST-7:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u B Navy vs Arvada Gold Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
15u AAA vs Sioux Falls (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:15pm MST-9:00pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 15u AAA vs Sioux Falls Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Pickup(respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15pm MST-10:30pm MST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Pickup(respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule