skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Oct 19, 2019 »

12u A Gray Practice (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:00am MDT-8:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u A Gray Practice Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MDT-9:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Edge Class - Joe Stanczyk Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite 8U - Game Day - Adv./Int (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:00am MDT-9:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite 8U - Game Day - Adv./Int Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Girls Club (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MDT-10:15am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Girls Club Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Little Rookies - Intro (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:15am MDT-9:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Little Rookies - Intro Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Jr. Rookies - Al Pedersen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:45am MDT-10:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Jr. Rookies - Al Pedersen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Bantam Select vs Arapahoe White (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:30am MDT-11:30am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Bantam Select vs Arapahoe White Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite (8u) Placements (birth yr 2013-2015)-Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:00am MDT-12:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite (8u) Placements (birth yr 2013-2015)-Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
10u B Gray vs Littleton Red (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 11:45am MDT-12:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u B Gray vs Littleton Red Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite 8U Placements (birth yr. (2011-2012) - Game Day (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm MDT-1:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite 8U Placements (birth yr. (2011-2012) - Game Day Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - Developmental League - Practice (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 12:45pm MDT-1:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - Developmental League - Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 1:15pm MDT-2:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Learn to Skate - Jessica Allen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
13u AAA vs Utah (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:00pm MDT-3:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 13u AAA vs Utah Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Public Ice Skating (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 2:30pm MDT-4:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Public Ice Skating Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
10u B Navy vs Pueblo (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 3:30pm MDT-4:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 10u B Navy vs Pueblo Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
12u AA vs NCYH - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:15pm MDT-5:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 12u AA vs NCYH - Andrew Sherman - Tier 2 Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
18U A vs Lafayette (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 4:45pm MDT-5:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 18U A vs Lafayette Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
14u AA vs NCYH (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 5:45pm MDT-7:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 14u AA vs NCYH Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Rampage In House - PW/Squirt Select - Practice (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 6:00pm MDT-7:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Rampage In House - PW/Squirt Select - Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
13u AAA vs Utah - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 7:30pm MDT-8:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 13u AAA vs Utah - Andrew Sherman Tier 1 Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
15u AAA vs Thunderbirds (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 8:15pm MDT-10:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 15u AAA vs Thunderbirds Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Adult Pickup(respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) (West Rink)
  • Saturday, 9:00pm MDT-10:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Adult Pickup(respond to be added to the list. apedersen@cosportscenter.com) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Broomball - Gwen (East Rink)
  • Saturday, 10:15pm MDT-11:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Broomball - Gwen Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule