skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Fri Oct 18, 2019 »

Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) (West Rink)
  • Friday, 6:15am MDT-7:15am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Youth Breakfast Club (6:10-7:10am) Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 6:30am MDT-8:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 7:15am MDT-9:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy (7:20-9:00am) - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 8:15am MDT-9:45am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 9:15am MDT-11:00am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 10:00am MDT-11:30am MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (West Rink)
  • Friday, 11:15am MDT-12:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 11:45am MDT-1:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 1:30pm MDT-3:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober (West Rink)
  • Friday, 1:45pm MDT-3:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Hockey Academy - Rio Jacober Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad (East Rink)
  • Friday, 3:15pm MDT-4:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Monument Skating Academy - Freestyle - Tyler Shipstad Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
18 ECEL Practice (West Rink)
  • Friday, 4:00pm MDT-5:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 18 ECEL Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite (8U) Placements (Birth Years 2013 - 2015) (East Rink)
  • Friday, 5:00pm MDT-6:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite (8U) Placements (Birth Years 2013 - 2015) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Pee Wee A Navy / Pee Wee B Gray / Squirt AA Practice (West Rink)
  • Friday, 5:15pm MDT-6:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Pee Wee A Navy / Pee Wee B Gray / Squirt AA Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Mite (8U) Placements (Birth Years 2011-2012) (East Rink)
  • Friday, 6:00pm MDT-7:00pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Mite (8U) Placements (Birth Years 2011-2012) Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Squirt A Navy / Squirt B Practice (West Rink)
  • Friday, 6:15pm MDT-7:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Squirt A Navy / Squirt B Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
16u ECEL Practice (East Rink)
  • Friday, 7:15pm MDT-8:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 16u ECEL Practice Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
Bantam AA / Bantam B Practice (West Rink)
  • Friday, 7:30pm MDT-8:30pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: Bantam AA / Bantam B Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
CPHL - Tanya Porter (East Rink)
  • Friday, 8:30pm MDT-10:15pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: CPHL - Tanya Porter Resource Name: East Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule 
18u A / 16u AA / 16u A Practice (West Rink)
  • Friday, 8:45pm MDT-9:45pm MDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks Title: 18u A / 16u AA / 16u A Practice Resource Name: West Rink
  • Location: Monument Ice Rinks
  • Tag(s): MIR Schedule